Assign modules on offcanvas module position to make them visible in the sidebar.

Top 10 teams

Pos Team Pl SD Pts

Sponzori a partneri klubu

                                             

Všetci partneri klubu

Round 8
5 nov 19:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina - : - MIBA Banská Bystrica ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
5 nov 19:00 ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
4 nov 20:30 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY 6 : 3 Futsal Team Levice FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
4 nov 20:30 FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
4 nov 20:15 CopyLeaders Prievidza 8 : 0 4FSC, O.Z. CITY Aréna , Prievidza
4 nov 20:15 CITY Aréna , Prievidza
4 nov 20:00 Podpor pohyb KOŠICE 1 : 7 Mimel Lučenec Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
4 nov 20:00 Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
11 jún 20:00 Futsal Team KOMÁRNO 10 : 8 MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY Športová hala Komárno , Komárno
11 jún 20:00 Športová hala Komárno , Komárno
5 nov 20:15 TNF PRIEVIDZA - : - MIBA Banská Bystrica CITY Aréna , Prievidza
5 nov 20:15 CITY Aréna , Prievidza
5 nov 20:00 MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY 2 : 2 0:1 Futsal Team Levice Športová hala Milénium , Nové Zámky
5 nov 20:00 Športová hala Milénium , Nové Zámky
10 nov 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 10 : 3 5:0 Rehab Klinik Barabéri ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
10 nov 20:00 ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
9 nov 20:30 Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava 1 : 8 1:3 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
9 nov 20:30 Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
9 nov 19:30 Futsal Team KOMÁRNO 4 : 3 3:0 MŠK Žilina Športová hala Levice , Levice
9 nov 19:30 Športová hala Levice , Levice
9 nov 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 9 : 3 4:2 MIBA Banská Bystrica ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
9 nov 19:00 ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
Round 7
18 nov 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 10 : 1 4FSC, O.Z. ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
18 nov 19:00 ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
28 okt 20:45 Futsal Team KOMÁRNO 2 : 7 Podpor pohyb KOŠICE Športová hala Komárno , Komárno
28 okt 20:45 Športová hala Komárno , Komárno
28 okt 20:30 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY 3 : 5 CopyLeaders Prievidza FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
28 okt 20:30 FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
28 okt 20:00 MIBA Banská Bystrica 3 : 2 MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
28 okt 20:00 Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
28 okt 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 7 : 2 ŠK Makroteam Žilina Športová hala Levice , Levice
28 okt 19:30 Športová hala Levice , Levice
29 okt 20:30 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY 4 : 1 3:1 Futsal Team KOMÁRNO FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
29 okt 20:30 FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
29 okt 20:00 MIBA Banská Bystrica 5 : 1 3:0 MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
29 okt 20:00 Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
29 okt 20:00 Podpor pohyb KOŠICE 10 : 0 7:0 4FSC, O.Z. Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
29 okt 20:00 Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
3 nov 20:30 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY 8 : 0 3:0 Futsal Team KOMÁRNO Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
3 nov 20:30 Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava