Assign modules on offcanvas module position to make them visible in the sidebar.

Top 10 teams

Pos Team Pl SD Pts
Round 33
1 jún 19:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 6 : 3 2:0 Mimel Lučenec Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
1 jún 19:30 Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
Round 32
25 máj 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 2 : 1 1:1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
25 máj 19:00 ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
Round 18
16 feb 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 0 : 8 0:1 ŠK Pinerola Bratislava ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
16 feb 20:00 ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
15 feb 20:10 Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava 8 : 2 4:1 MŠK Žilina Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
15 feb 20:10 Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
15 feb 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 3 : 6 0:2 FC Bíli Andeli Trnava Športová hala Levice , Levice
15 feb 19:30 Športová hala Levice , Levice
15 feb 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 7 : 1 4:0 Rehab Klinik Barabéri ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
15 feb 19:00 ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
Round 17
11 feb 19:30 MIBA Banská Bystrica 1 : 9 0:5 Mimel Lučenec Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
11 feb 19:30 Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
9 feb 20:30 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 1 : 4 0:0 ŠK Makroteam Žilina Športová hala Mladosť , Bratislava
9 feb 20:30 Športová hala Mladosť , Bratislava
9 feb 20:00 MŠK Žilina 4 : 2 1:1 Futsal Team Levice ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
9 feb 20:00 ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
8 feb 20:10 ŠK Pinerola Bratislava 6 : 2 4:2 Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
8 feb 20:10 Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
Round 16
26 jan 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 10 : 3 7:2 MIBA Banská Bystrica ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
26 jan 20:00 ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
25 jan 20:10 Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava 8 : 2 2:0 Rehab Klinik Barabéri Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
25 jan 20:10 Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
25 jan 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 0 : 5 0:1 ŠK Pinerola Bratislava Športová hala Levice , Levice
25 jan 19:30 Športová hala Levice , Levice
25 jan 19:30 FC Bíli Andeli Trnava 2 : 1 0:1 MŠK Žilina Mestská športová hala Trnava , Trnava
25 jan 19:30 Mestská športová hala Trnava , Trnava
Round 15
19 jan 20:30 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 2 : 6 2:0 Futsal Team Levice Športová hala Mladosť , Bratislava
19 jan 20:30 Športová hala Mladosť , Bratislava
19 jan 19:00 ŠK Pinerola Bratislava 7 : 2 3:1 FC Bíli Andeli Trnava Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
19 jan 19:00 Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
18 jan 20:15 MIBA Banská Bystrica 1 : 4 1:2 Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
18 jan 20:15 Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
18 jan 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 5 : 5 2:3 ŠK Makroteam Žilina ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
18 jan 19:00 ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
Round 14
12 jan 18:30 MŠK Žilina 2 : 5 1:3 ŠK Pinerola Bratislava ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
12 jan 18:30 ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
11 jan 20:10 Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava 2 : 3 0:2 Mimel Lučenec Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava
11 jan 20:10 Inter Hala Pasienky , Bratislava