Assign modules on offcanvas module position to make them visible in the sidebar.

Top 10 teams

Pos Team Pl SD Pts

sociálne siete

     

Round 18
22 mar 20:00 MIBA Banská Bystrica - : - ŠK Makroteam Žilina Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
22 mar 20:00 Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
22 mar 19:30 Podpor pohyb KOŠICE - : - MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
22 mar 19:30 Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
22 mar 18:30 FSC Prievidza - : - 4FSC, O.Z. CITY Aréna , Prievidza
22 mar 18:30 CITY Aréna , Prievidza
Round 17
16 mar 19:15 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 3 : 8 Mimel Lučenec ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
16 mar 19:15 ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
15 mar 20:30 MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY 7 : 2 MIBA Banská Bystrica Športová hala Milénium , Nové Zámky
15 mar 20:30 Športová hala Milénium , Nové Zámky
15 mar 20:00 4FSC, O.Z. 1 : 9 Podpor pohyb KOŠICE FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
15 mar 20:00 FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
15 mar 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 4 : 1 FSC Prievidza Športová hala Levice , Levice
15 mar 19:30 Športová hala Levice , Levice
15 mar 19:00 PARTIZÁN BARDEJOV BŠK-FUTSAL 3 : 9 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY Partizán Bardejov , Bardejov
15 mar 19:00 Partizán Bardejov , Bardejov
Round 16
1 mar 20:30 MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY 5 : 2 4FSC, O.Z. Športová hala Milénium , Nové Zámky
1 mar 20:30 Športová hala Milénium , Nové Zámky
1 mar 20:00 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY 14 : 2 ŠK Makroteam Žilina FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
1 mar 20:00 FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
1 mar 19:30 Podpor pohyb KOŠICE 7 : 3 Futsal Team Levice Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
1 mar 19:30 Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
29 feb 20:00 MIBA Banská Bystrica 4 : 10 Mimel Lučenec Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
29 feb 20:00 Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
Round 15
17 feb 18:30 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 3 : 3 FSC Prievidza ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
17 feb 18:30 ŠH Rosinky , Žilina
16 feb 20:00 4FSC, O.Z. 11 : 2 MIBA Banská Bystrica FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
16 feb 20:00 FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
16 feb 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 3 : 2 MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY Športová hala Levice , Levice
16 feb 19:30 Športová hala Levice , Levice
16 feb 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 8 : 2 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
16 feb 19:00 ŠH ARENA , Lučenec
3 nov 19:30 Podpor pohyb KOŠICE 8 : 2 PARTIZÁN BARDEJOV BŠK-FUTSAL Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
3 nov 19:30 Angels Aréna Košice , Košice
Round 14
9 feb 20:30 MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY 5 : 0 PARTIZÁN BARDEJOV BŠK-FUTSAL Športová hala Milénium , Nové Zámky
9 feb 20:30 Športová hala Milénium , Nové Zámky
9 feb 20:00 MIBA Banská Bystrica 2 : 4 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
9 feb 20:00 Štadión Štiavničky , Banská Bystrica
9 feb 20:00 PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY 1 : 6 Futsal Team Levice FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava
9 feb 20:00 FTVŠ Bratislava , Bratislava